Oro Valley
Mayor and Council
Town of Oro Valley News
Weekly Note from Rep. Juan Ciscomani
Steam Pump Ranch
Oro Valley Historical Society Newsletter
Calendar of Oro Valley Events
Oro Valley’s 2024 State of the Town Address
Town of Oro Valley Community Academy
OV’s Path Forward
OVPD Citizen Academy
OV Crimefighter
OV Area
Oro Valley, Pima County, Arizona
Catalina State Park, Outside Oro Valley
Pima County, Arizona
Pusch Ridge, Arizona – East of Oro Valley
Tucson, Arizona
Business
Featured Business
Featured Citizens
Oro Valley Business Directory
Oro Valley Non-Profits
Sonoran Art
Canvas Prints & Giclée from Sonoran Art
Oro Valley Hotels and Lodging: Diverse Lodging Options in Oro Valley
Advertising ILoveOV.com
News from Vallee Gold
Lifestyle
Art & Entertainment
Oro Valley Art+ Roundup — Week of September 21, 2026
Fitness & Health
Top 10 Reasons Why Oro Valley is the Perfect Place to Live and Retire
Top 10 Places to Visit with Children in and around Oro Valley
Recreation & Attractions
Live Music Oro Valley
Oro Valley Bicycling
Oro Valley Churches
Military & First Responders
Shopping OV
OV Schools
Restaurants OV – 100+ Local Dining Options
The Top 10 Restaurants in Oro Valley
Discover Oro Valley Dining: Your Comprehensive Guide to Local Flavor
Medical
Seniors
Why Retire in Oro Valley, Arizona: The Mid-2025 Guide
Seniors in Oro Valley
Cycling For Seniors in Oro Valley
Why Seniors Should Swim or Use Aqua Aerobics to Stay Fit and Healthy
Ditch the Keys, Lock it Up Tight: Why You Need Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)
Navigating the Maze of Medicare and Medicaid: A Guide for Seniors
OV Golf
Planning Your Dream Golf Getaway in Oro Valley
Friends of Pusch Ridge Golf Newsletter
Shop Art
info@ILoveOV.com
Home
About Us
Events
Blog
Oro Valley News
Gallery
Ten Reasons Why
OroValleyAZ.gov
Oro Valley Chamber of Commerce
Weather Data Source:
Weather forecast Tucson 30 days
OV Email
Advertise on I Love OV!
Subscribe to Newsletter
Oro Valley
Mayor and Council
Town of Oro Valley News
Weekly Note from Rep. Juan Ciscomani
Steam Pump Ranch
Oro Valley Historical Society Newsletter
Calendar of Oro Valley Events
Oro Valley’s 2024 State of the Town Address
Town of Oro Valley Community Academy
OV’s Path Forward
OVPD Citizen Academy
OV Crimefighter
OV Area
Oro Valley, Pima County, Arizona
Catalina State Park, Outside Oro Valley
Pima County, Arizona
Pusch Ridge, Arizona – East of Oro Valley
Tucson, Arizona
Business
Featured Business
Featured Citizens
Oro Valley Business Directory
Oro Valley Non-Profits
Sonoran Art
Canvas Prints & Giclée from Sonoran Art
Oro Valley Hotels and Lodging: Diverse Lodging Options in Oro Valley
Advertising ILoveOV.com
News from Vallee Gold
Lifestyle
Art & Entertainment
Oro Valley Art+ Roundup — Week of September 21, 2026
Fitness & Health
Top 10 Reasons Why Oro Valley is the Perfect Place to Live and Retire
Top 10 Places to Visit with Children in and around Oro Valley
Recreation & Attractions
Live Music Oro Valley
Oro Valley Bicycling
Oro Valley Churches
Military & First Responders
Shopping OV
OV Schools
Restaurants OV – 100+ Local Dining Options
The Top 10 Restaurants in Oro Valley
Discover Oro Valley Dining: Your Comprehensive Guide to Local Flavor
Medical
Seniors
Why Retire in Oro Valley, Arizona: The Mid-2025 Guide
Seniors in Oro Valley
Cycling For Seniors in Oro Valley
Why Seniors Should Swim or Use Aqua Aerobics to Stay Fit and Healthy
Ditch the Keys, Lock it Up Tight: Why You Need Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)
Navigating the Maze of Medicare and Medicaid: A Guide for Seniors
OV Golf
Planning Your Dream Golf Getaway in Oro Valley
Friends of Pusch Ridge Golf Newsletter
Shop Art
Theresa Poalucci's Coyote Collection
Get to Know Proposition 431: OV's Pathforward
Thinking About Fall Hiking?
A Review by the D&D Diners - Caffe Torino
IT Solutions
Home
Oro Valley Business Directory
IT Solutions
Keywords:
Advanced Search
Directory
View All Listings
Add Listing
Listing Title
Acacia Information Technologies, LLC
Listing Category
IT Solutions
Primary Representative
Gregory Durnan
Phone
(520) 751-0888
Address
2777 N. Campbell Avenue
85719
Address 2
Suite 202
City
Tucson
State
AZ
URL
https://www.acaciait.com/
Listing Title
FLC Global Technologies
Listing Category
IT Solutions
Primary Representative
Kristin Noelle-Green
Phone
(888) 972-7707
Address
36167 S Boulder Crest Dr
85739
City
Tucson
State
AZ
URL
http://www.flcglobaltech.com
Listing Title
InTegriLogic Corporation
Listing Category
IT Solutions
Primary Representative
Bruce Groen
Phone
(520) 229-1611
Address
1931 West Grant Road
85745
City
Tucson
State
AZ
URL
http://www.integrilogic.com
Listing Title
Savvy IT
Listing Category
IT Solutions
Primary Representative
Frank Barletta
Phone
(212) 953-0220
Address
11900 N La Canada Dr, Unit 68070 Tucson AZ 85737-9998 United States
85737
City
Oro Valley
State
AZ
URL
https://followsavvy.com
Oro Valley Upcoming Events
View All Events
At Ease Cookz & Trivia
September 22
@ 5:30 pm9:00 pm
Oro Valley Historical Society-Program with Lee Krsiean
September 23
@ 10:30 am11:30 am
Wine Not Wednesday
September 23
@ 2:00 pm9:00 pm
Live Music–Rafe and Aria
September 25
@ 2:00 pm9:00 pm
Night Hike at Big Wash Trail
September 25
@ 7:00 pm8:30 pm
Friday Night Concert Series
September 25
@ 7:00 pm9:30 pm
Heirloom Farmers Market
September 26
@ 8:00 am12:00 pm
Visit the Pusch House Museum
September 26
@ 9:00 am12:00 pm
Stay updated with our latest and upcoming activities
View all articles
Oro Valley releases FY 2026/27 Know Your Town’s Budget summary
September 21, 2026
Caffe Torino
September 16, 2026
Oro Valley Marks 25 Years Since 9/11 With Sunset Remembrance at the Arizona Heroes Memorial
September 8, 2026
X